gojuryu internatinaol karatedo kobudo union yuzenkai japan
Home:News         ..ニュース
About us         ..勇善会について
Karate history      ...空手の歴史 
E-learing        ...勇善会web道場
About BUNKAI of Kata ....型の分解

Philosophy of Karate  ....空手の哲学 
Essay by Kancho     ....館長エッセイ 
Research on Karate   ...空手リサーチ
DAN holders list(oversea) .海外有段者名簿
Clips on Japan

Photo gallery      ..写真集
Affiliation /Joining







yuzenkai@ab.auone-net.jp
Overseas YUZENKAI list of DAN holder
last update JAN.22 2019
INDIA
印度
6th DAN
六段
ROY FERNANDES
Branch chief in INDIA
RENSHI
錬士
INDIA
印度
5th DAN
五段
K.UNNIKRISHNAN
vice Branch chief in INDIA
INDIA
印度
5th DAN
五段
KETHA SRINIVAS,Ph.D
INDIA
印度
5th DAN
五段
NOEL GILCHRIST
INDIA
印度
4thDAN
四段
YOGESH KELUSKAR
INDIA
印度
3rd DAN
三段
KAMAL K. CHAKRAVARTHI
INDIA
印度
4th DAN
四段
RAJU MAHALIK
INDIA
印度
3rd DAN
三段
VEERLA RAMAKRISHNA
INDIA
印度
2ndDAN
二段
SHEKHAR N. POOJARY
INDIA
印度
1st DAN
初段
HARSH D. SINGH
Sri Lanka
錫蘭
6th DAN
六段
L.SAMAN PUSHPAKUMARA
Branch chief in SRI LANKA
RENSHI
錬士
Sri Lanka
錫蘭
2ndDAN
二段
S.M.A.CHATHURA VIDURANGA MADUSHA
Sri Lanka
錫蘭
1st DAN
初段
P.D.DAMSARA MUTHUKUMARANA
Sri Lanka
錫蘭
1st DAN
初段
R.M.PASIDU MALITH RATHNAYAKA
Sri Lanka
錫蘭
1st DAN
初段
B.A.S.T.NABODYA
Sri Lanka
錫蘭
1st DAN
初段
GAMAGE MANODYA MIHIRANGA PERERA
Sri Lanka
錫蘭
1st DAN
初段
T.RANIDU RANSEN RUBERU
Sri Lanka
錫蘭
1st DAN
初段
VIDUN HELITHE SATHARASINGHE
Sri Lanka
錫蘭
1st DAN
初段
M.V.CHATHURYA GUNANGI JAYASTNHE
Sri Lanka
錫蘭
1st DAN
初段
M.D.DAHAM.VIHAGUN SHASHAKYA MATHO
USA
米国
5th DAN
五段
DAVID SOMERS
RENSHI
錬士
SPAIN西班牙
CHINA中国
5th DAN
五段
JOSEP CLARAMONTE
Branch chief in SPAIN
Southern Europe Vice President
RENSHI
錬士
4/3/2017
SWEDEN
瑞典
8th DAN
八段
ERIK NILSSON
Branch chief in SWEDEN   Northern Europe Vice President
Completed KYOSHI’s grade(教士) at Honbu 19/8/2018
SWEDEN
瑞典
1st DAN
初段
SUSANNE NILSSON 19/8/2018
SPAIN
西班牙
6th DAN
六段
LICESIO PRIETO BLANCO,MD.
RENSHI
錬士
U.K.
英国
6th DAN
六段
Robert W. Dyson,Ph.D
Branch chief in United Kingdom
RENSHI
錬士
Newzealand
新西蘭
6th DAN
六段

Michael Cowie 
Branch chief of Newzealand

RENSHI
錬士
Bangladesh
孟加拉
3rd DAN
三段
Lubiana Ahmed 
Branch chief of Bangladesh
Nepal
尼波羅
5th DAN
五段
Ram Chandra Subedi
Branch chief of Nepal
IRAN
伊蘭
6th DAN
六段
Dr.Hamed Zafaranlou
Chief Shihan of Yuzenkai Iranian Dojo
RENSHI
錬士
IRAN
伊蘭
4th DAN
四段
Ali hasanzadeh ahmad abad
IRAN
伊蘭
4th DAN
四段
Reza rahmani
IRAN
伊蘭
4th DAN
四段
Hossein sadri
IRAN
伊蘭
3rd DAN
三段
Mohammad amin ghafori
IRAN
伊蘭
3rd DAN
三段
Seyed esmaeil mousavi
IRAN
伊蘭
2nd DAN
二段
Morteza bahadori
IRAN
伊蘭
2nd DAN
二段
Alireza sanaee
IRAN
伊蘭
2nd DAN
二段
Alireza mashhadi atar
IRAN
伊蘭
2nd DAN
二段
Mohamad javad  barzegarinejad
IRAN
伊蘭
2nd DAN
二段
Amir hossein hojat
IRAN
伊蘭
2nd DAN
二段
Hassan asghari
IRAN
伊蘭
2nd DAN
二段
Saeed mashhadi malou
IRAN
伊蘭
2nd DAN
二段
Hassan valizade
IRAN
伊蘭
2nd DAN
二段
Javad tayebee
IRAN
伊蘭
2nd DAN
二段
Mehdi rahmani
IRAN
伊蘭
2nd DAN
二段
Hamid zafaranlou
CANADA
加奈陀
4th
DAN
四段
Filip Konjokrad /Individual member
IRAN
伊蘭
1st DAN
初段
Mohammad Javad Sahabi
IRAN
伊蘭
1st DAN
初段
Mohammad Reza Sabet Hossein
IRAN
伊蘭
1st DAN
初段
Ali Babakhani
IRAN
伊蘭
1st DAN
初段
Mohammad Reza Kazemi
IRAN
伊蘭
1st DAN
初段
Mohammad Naser Keshmiri
IRAN
伊蘭
1st DAN
初段
Mehrdad Zahmatkesh
IRAN
伊蘭
1st DAN
初段
Mohammad Javad Asgari
IRAN
伊蘭
1st DAN
初段
Ali Babakhani
IRAN
伊蘭
1st DAN
初段
Mohammad Reza Kazemi
IRAN
伊蘭
1st DAN
初段
Mohammad Naser Keshmiri
IRAN
伊蘭
1st DAN
初段
Mehrdad Zahmatkesh
IRAN
伊蘭
1st DAN
初段
Mohammad Javad Asgari
IRAN
伊蘭
1st DAN
初段
Ekram Khodaee
IRAN
伊蘭
1st DAN
初段
Mohammad Abdollahi
IRAN
伊蘭
1st DAN
初段
Omid Ghafouri
IRAN
伊蘭
1st DAN
初段
Mohammad Hasanpour  
IRAN
伊蘭
1st DAN
初段
Mohammad Javad Felahati
IRAN
伊蘭
1st DAN
初段

Mohammad Javad Felahati

IRAN
伊蘭
1st DAN
初段
Pilot Omid Moeindarbari
IRAN
伊蘭
1st DAN
初段
Babak Zafaranlou
IRAN
伊蘭
3rd DAN
三段
Sanaz Maleksima
CHINA
中国
2Nd DAN
二段
黄海
Huang Hai
Branch chief in CHINA
CHINA
中国
1st DAN
初段
苗海泉
Miao Haiquan
CHINA
中国
1st DAN
初段
孙浩宇
Sun Haoyu
CHINA
中国
1st DAN
初段
李双双
Li Shuangshuang
CHINA
中国
1st DAN
初段
郭慧敏
Guo Huimin
CHINA
中国
1st DAN
初段
陈奎松
Chen Kuisong
CHINA
中国
1st DAN
初段
季加利
Li Jiali
CHINA
中国
1st DAN
初段
肖永振Xiao Yongzhen
CHINA
中国
1st DAN
初段
陈有钢 Chen Yougang
CHINA
中国
1st DAN
初段
高勇
Gao Yong
CHINA
中国
1st DAN
初段
吕剑锋
Lu Jianfeng
CHINA
中国
1st DAN
初段
董兵
Dong Bing
CHINA
中国
1st DAN
初段
刘财山
Liu Caishan
CHINA
中国
1st DAN
初段
郑新峰
Zheng Xinfeng
CHINA
中国
1st DAN
初段
王佃运
Wang Dianyun
CHINA
中国
1st DAN
初段
吴明燃
Wu Mingran
CHINA
中国
1st DAN
初段
叶文静
Ye Wenjing
CHINA
中国
1st DAN
初段
陈文华
Chen Wenhua
CHINA
中国
1st DAN
初段
朴柳美
Piao Liumei
CHINA
中国
1st DAN
初段
高广东
Gao Guangdong
CHINA
中国
1st DAN
初段
胡佳伦
Hu Jialun
CHINA
中国
1st DAN
初段
王婷莉
Wang Tingli
CHINA
中国
1st DAN
初段
王东兴
Wang Dongxing
CHINA
中国
1st DAN
初段
李健
Li Jian
CHINA
中国
1st DAN
初段
佟永强
Tong Yongqiang
CHINA
中国
1st DAN
初段
王玉明
Wang Yuming
CHINA
中国
1st DAN
初段
吴倩
Wu Qian
CHINA
中国
1st DAN
初段
邓建清
Deng Jianqing
CHINA
中国
1st DAN
初段
胡立华
Hu Lihua
CHINA
中国
1st DAN
初段
王立锦
Wang Lijin
CHINA
中国
1st DAN
初段
吴岩
Wu Yan
CHINA
中国
1st DAN
初段
邢德智
Xing Dezhi
CHINA
中国
1st DAN
初段
孙伟华
Sun Weihua
CHINA
中国
1st DAN
初段
罗志超
Luo Zhichao
CHINA
中国
1st DAN
初段
付勇
Fu Yong
CHINA
中国
1st DAN
初段
侯玉和
Hou Yuhe
CHINA
中国
1st DAN
初段
王之军
Wang Zhijun
CHINA
中国
1st DAN
初段
邱衍华
Qiu Yanhua
CHINA
中国
1st DAN
初段
韩枫
Han Feng
CHINA
中国
1st DAN
初段
杨猛
Yang Meng
CHINA
中国
1st DAN
初段
徐冬
Xu Dong
CHINA
中国
1st DAN
初段
张升
Zhang Sheng
CHINA
中国
1st DAN
初段
徐东 
Xu Dong
CHINA
中国
1st DAN
初段
赵杰
Zhao Jie
CHINA
中国
1st DAN
初段
吕举辉
Lv Juhui
CHINA
中国
1st DAN
初段
张洪博
Zhang Hongbo
CHINA
中国
1st DAN
初段
佐嘉辉
Zuo Jiahui
CHINA
中国
1st DAN
初段
陈亮
Chen Liang
CHINA
中国
1st DAN
初段
王有国
Wang Youguo
CHINA
中国
1st DAN
初段
王金月
Wang Jinyue
CHINA
中国
1st DAN
初段
孙辰明
Sun Chenming
CHINA
中国
1st DAN
初段
宋奇龙
Song Qilong
CHINA
中国
1st DAN
初段
李慧超
Li Huichao
CHINA
中国
1st DAN
初段
张梦龙
Zhang Menglong
CHINA
中国
1st DAN
初段
张兴
Zhang Xing
CHINA
中国
1st DAN
初段
陈靖仁
Chen Jingren

KOBUDO DAN holder list 空手武器術 有段者名簿)

INDIA 5th DAN ROY FERNANDES RENSHI
INDIA 3rd DAN K . UNNIKRISHNAN
INDIA 3rd DAN KETHA SRINIVAS
INDIA 3rd DAN RAJU MAHALIK
SWEDEN 7th DAN ERIK NILSSON KYOSHI
 returns at the page top 
yuzenkai@ab.auone-net.jp
19motoomosoraoot81@gmail.com