INDIA
印度 |
6th DAN
六段 |
|
ROY FERNANDES
Branch chief in INDIA |
RENSHI
錬士 |
INDIA
印度 |
5th DAN
五段 |
|
K.UNNIKRISHNAN
vice Branch chief in INDIA |
INDIA
印度 |
5th DAN
五段 |
|
KETHA SRINIVAS,Ph.D |
INDIA
印度 |
5th DAN
五段 |
|
NOEL GILCHRIST |
INDIA
印度 |
4thDAN
四段 |
|
YOGESH KELUSKAR |
INDIA
印度 |
3rd DAN
三段 |
|
KAMAL K. CHAKRAVARTHI |
INDIA
印度 |
4th DAN
四段 |
|
RAJU MAHALIK |
INDIA
印度 |
3rd DAN
三段 |
|
VEERLA RAMAKRISHNA |
INDIA
印度 |
2ndDAN
二段 |
|
SHEKHAR N. POOJARY |
INDIA
印度 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
HARSH D. SINGH |
Sri Lanka
錫蘭
|
6th DAN
六段 |
|
L.SAMAN PUSHPAKUMARA
Branch chief in
SRI LANKA |
RENSHI
錬士 |
Sri Lanka
錫蘭 |
2ndDAN
二段 |
|
S.M.A.CHATHURA VIDURANGA MADUSHA |
Sri Lanka
錫蘭 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
P.D.DAMSARA MUTHUKUMARANA |
Sri Lanka
錫蘭 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
R.M.PASIDU MALITH RATHNAYAKA |
Sri Lanka
錫蘭 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
B.A.S.T.NABODYA |
Sri Lanka
錫蘭 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
GAMAGE MANODYA MIHIRANGA PERERA |
Sri Lanka
錫蘭 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
T.RANIDU RANSEN RUBERU |
Sri Lanka
錫蘭 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
VIDUN HELITHE SATHARASINGHE |
Sri Lanka
錫蘭 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
M.V.CHATHURYA GUNANGI JAYASTNHE |
Sri Lanka
錫蘭 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
M.D.DAHAM.VIHAGUN SHASHAKYA MATHO |
|
USA
米国 |
5th DAN
五段 |
|
DAVID SOMERS
|
RENSHI
錬士 |
SPAIN
西班牙
|
6th DAN
六段
3/5/2023 |
|
JOSEP CLARAMONTE
Branch chief in SPAIN
Southern Europe Vice President |
RENSHI
錬士
|
SWEDEN
瑞典 |
8th DAN
八段 |
|
ERIK NILSSON
Branch chief in SWEDEN Northern Europe Vice President |
Completed KYOSHI’s grade(教士) at Honbu 19/8/2018 |
SWEDEN
瑞典 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
SUSANNE NILSSON |
At Honbu 19/8/2018
|
SWEDEN
瑞典 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
Daniel Löwenhammar |
|
SWEDEN
瑞典 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
Marcos Bartos |
|
SPAIN
西班牙 |
6th DAN
六段 |
|
LICESIO PRIETO BLANCO,MD.
|
RENSHI
錬士 |
U.K.
英国 |
6th DAN
六段 |
|
Robert W. Dyson,Ph.D
Branch chief in United Kingdom |
RENSHI
錬士 |
Bangladesh
孟加拉 |
3rd DAN
三段 |
|
Lubiana Ahmed
Branch chief of Bangladesh |
|
Nepal
尼波羅 |
5th DAN
五段 |
|
Ram Chandra Subedi
Branch chief of Nepal |
|
CANADA
加奈陀 |
5thDAN
五段 |
|
Filip Konjokrad
Passed Renshi錬士 dissertation |
26/7/2022
RENSHI
錬士 |
IRAN
伊蘭 |
7th DAN
七段 |
|
Dr.Hamed Zafaranlou
Chief Shihan of Yuzenkai Iranian Dojo |
KyoShi
教士
9/12/2023 |
IRAN
伊蘭 |
5th DAN
五段 |
|
Hossein sadri |
9/12/2023 |
IRAN
伊蘭 |
4th DAN
四段 |
|
Ali hasanzadeh ahmad abad |
|
IRAN
伊蘭 |
4th DAN
四段 |
|
Reza rahmani |
|
IRAN
伊蘭 |
3rd DAN
三段 |
|
Mohammad amin ghafori |
|
IRAN
伊蘭 |
3rd DAN
三段 |
|
Seyed esmaeil mousavi |
|
IRAN
伊蘭 |
2ndDAN
二段 |
|
Babak Zafaranlou |
9/12/2023 |
IRAN
伊蘭 |
2nd DAN
二段 |
|
Morteza bahadori |
|
IRAN
伊蘭 |
2nd DAN
二段 |
|
Alireza sanaee |
|
IRAN
伊蘭 |
2nd DAN
二段 |
|
Alireza mashhadi atar |
|
IRAN
伊蘭 |
2nd DAN
二段 |
|
Mohamad javad barzegarinejad |
|
IRAN
伊蘭 |
2nd DAN
二段 |
|
Amir hossein hojat |
|
IRAN
伊蘭 |
2nd DAN
二段 |
|
Hassan asghari |
|
IRAN
伊蘭 |
2nd DAN
二段 |
|
Saeed mashhadi malou |
|
IRAN
伊蘭 |
2nd DAN
二段 |
|
Hassan valizade |
|
IRAN
伊蘭 |
2nd DAN
二段 |
|
Javad tayebee |
|
IRAN
伊蘭 |
2nd DAN
二段 |
|
Mehdi rahmani |
|
IRAN
伊蘭 |
2nd DAN
二段 |
|
Hamid zafaranlou |
|
IRAN
伊蘭 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
Bita Zafaranlou |
9/12/2023
|
IRAN
伊蘭 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
Seyed Reza Veyrani |
9/12/2023 |
IRAN
伊蘭 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
Amir Abas Asadi |
9/12/2023 |
IRAN
伊蘭 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
Abolfazl Asadi |
9/12/2023 |
IRAN
伊蘭 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
Moohammad Taha Sadri |
9/12/2023 |
IRAN
伊蘭 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
Mahrad Ravankhah |
9/12/2023 |
IRAN
伊蘭 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
Amir ali chamani |
9/12/2023 |
IRAN
伊蘭 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
Amir Moohammad Tandisehpoor |
9/15/2023 |
IRAN
伊蘭 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
Kamyar Najafi |
9/15/2023 |
IRAN
伊蘭 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
Amir ali Hasan zadeh |
9/15/2023 |
IRAN
伊蘭 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
SeyedMoohammad
matin Taghizadeh |
9/15/2023 |
IRAN
伊蘭 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
Abolfazl Alipour |
9/15/2023 |
IRAN
伊蘭 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
Kyarash Renoudpour Izadi |
9/15/2023 |
IRAN
伊蘭 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
Farham Feyzollahi quchan |
9/15/2023 |
IRAN
伊蘭 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
Moohammad mahan Rahimi |
9/15/2023 |
IRAN
伊蘭 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
Amir ali Rahimi |
9/15/2023 |
IRAN
伊蘭 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
Mohammad Javad Sahabi |
|
IRAN
伊蘭 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
Mohammad Reza Sabet Hossein |
|
IRAN
伊蘭 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
Ali Babakhani |
|
IRAN
伊蘭 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
Mohammad Reza Kazemi |
|
IRAN
伊蘭 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
Mohammad Naser Keshmiri |
|
IRAN
伊蘭 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
Mehrdad Zahmatkesh |
|
IRAN
伊蘭 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
Mohammad Javad Asgari |
|
IRAN
伊蘭 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
Ali Babakhani |
|
IRAN
伊蘭 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
Mohammad Reza Kazemi |
|
IRAN
伊蘭 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
Mohammad Naser Keshmiri |
|
IRAN
伊蘭 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
Mehrdad Zahmatkesh |
|
IRAN
伊蘭 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
Mohammad Javad Asgari |
|
IRAN
伊蘭 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
Ekram Khodaee |
|
IRAN
伊蘭 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
Mohammad Abdollahi |
|
IRAN
伊蘭 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
Omid Ghafouri |
|
IRAN
伊蘭 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
Mohammad Hasanpour |
|
IRAN
伊蘭 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
Mohammad Javad Felahati |
|
IRAN
伊蘭 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
Mohammad Javad Felahati
|
|
IRAN
伊蘭 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
Pilot Omid Moeindarbari |
|
IRAN
伊蘭 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
Babak Zafaranlou |
|
IRAN
伊蘭 |
3rd DAN
三段 |
|
Sanaz Maleksima |
|
CHINA
中国 |
2Nd DAN
二段 |
|
黄海
Huang Hai |
Branch chief in CHINA |
CHINA
中国 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
苗海泉
Miao Haiquan |
|
CHINA
中国 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
孙浩宇
Sun Haoyu |
|
CHINA
中国 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
李双双
Li Shuangshuang |
|
CHINA
中国 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
郭慧敏
Guo Huimin |
|
CHINA
中国 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
陈奎松
Chen Kuisong |
|
CHINA
中国 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
季加利
Li Jiali |
|
CHINA
中国 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
肖永振Xiao Yongzhen |
|
CHINA
中国 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
陈有钢 Chen Yougang
|
|
CHINA
中国 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
高勇
Gao Yong |
|
CHINA
中国 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
吕剑锋
Lu Jianfeng |
|
CHINA
中国 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
董兵
Dong Bing |
|
CHINA
中国 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
刘财山
Liu Caishan |
|
CHINA
中国 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
郑新峰
Zheng Xinfeng |
|
CHINA
中国 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
王佃运
Wang Dianyun |
|
CHINA
中国 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
吴明燃
Wu Mingran |
|
CHINA
中国 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
叶文静
Ye Wenjing |
|
CHINA
中国 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
陈文华
Chen Wenhua |
|
CHINA
中国 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
朴柳美
Piao Liumei |
|
CHINA
中国 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
高广东
Gao Guangdong |
|
CHINA
中国 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
胡佳伦
Hu Jialun |
|
CHINA
中国 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
王婷莉
Wang Tingli |
|
CHINA
中国 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
王东兴
Wang Dongxing |
|
CHINA
中国 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
李健
Li Jian |
|
CHINA
中国 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
佟永强
Tong Yongqiang |
|
CHINA
中国 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
王玉明
Wang Yuming |
|
CHINA
中国 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
吴倩
Wu Qian |
|
CHINA
中国 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
邓建清
Deng Jianqing |
|
CHINA
中国 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
胡立华
Hu Lihua |
|
CHINA
中国 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
王立锦
Wang Lijin |
|
CHINA
中国 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
吴岩
Wu Yan |
|
CHINA
中国 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
邢德智
Xing Dezhi |
|
CHINA
中国 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
孙伟华
Sun Weihua |
|
CHINA
中国 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
罗志超
Luo Zhichao |
|
CHINA
中国 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
付勇
Fu Yong |
|
CHINA
中国 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
侯玉和
Hou Yuhe |
|
CHINA
中国 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
王之军
Wang Zhijun |
|
CHINA
中国 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
邱衍华
Qiu Yanhua |
|
CHINA
中国 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
韩枫
Han Feng |
|
CHINA
中国 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
杨猛
Yang Meng |
|
CHINA
中国 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
徐冬
Xu Dong |
|
CHINA
中国 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
张升
Zhang Sheng |
|
CHINA
中国 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
徐东
Xu Dong |
|
CHINA
中国 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
赵杰
Zhao Jie |
|
CHINA
中国 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
吕举辉
Lv Juhui |
|
CHINA
中国 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
张洪博
Zhang Hongbo |
|
CHINA
中国 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
佐嘉辉
Zuo Jiahui |
|
CHINA
中国 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
陈亮
Chen Liang |
|
CHINA
中国 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
王有国
Wang Youguo |
|
CHINA
中国 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
王金月
Wang Jinyue |
|
CHINA
中国 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
孙辰明
Sun Chenming |
|
CHINA
中国 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
宋奇龙
Song Qilong |
|
CHINA
中国 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
李慧超
Li Huichao |
|
CHINA
中国 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
张梦龙
Zhang Menglong |
|
CHINA
中国 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
张兴
Zhang Xing |
|
CHINA
中国 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
陈靖仁
Chen Jingren |
|
CHINA
中国 |
1st DAN
初段 |
|
姜济明
Jiang Jiming |
|
Argentina |
4th
DAN
四段 |
|
Pablo Alejandro Luna |
|
SWEDEN
瑞典 |
4th
DAN
四段 |
|
Carlos Cuevas Valdes |
|